Fredericton Tattoo Expo Завершено
Тату-событие Canada 2022

Fredericton Tattoo Expo

Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre 355 Smythe St, Fredericton, NB E3B 4Y9, Canada · Fredericton, Canada

Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre 355 mythe t, Fredericton, NB E3B 4Y9, Canada The Fredericton Tattoo Expo i taking place at the beautiful Fredericton Convention Centre.

Даты 29 апреля - 1 мая 2022
Место проведения Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre 355 Smythe St, Fredericton, NB E3B 4Y9, Canada
Стоимость 15 USD

Место проведения

Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre 355 Smythe St, Fredericton, NB E3B 4Y9, Canada, Fredericton
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre
355 Smythe St,
Fredericton, NB E3B 4Y9,
Canada

The Fredericton Tattoo Expo is taking place at the beautiful Fredericton Convention Centre. 80 amazingly talented tattoo artists from across North America will be tattooing live all weekend, lot's of live music, Tattoo contests, browse our vendors, A Pin Up Girl contest and a few other things we are working on. 

Friday:3pm-10pm
Saturday: 12pm-10pm
Sunday : 11am-5pm

Tickets are on sale right now, $15 day passes and $35 weekend passes.

FAQ

Когда проходит Fredericton Tattoo Expo?
Fredericton Tattoo Expo пройдёт 29 апреля - 1 мая 2022.
Где проходит Fredericton Tattoo Expo?
Fredericton Tattoo Expo проходит в Fredericton, Canada.
Сколько стоит билет на Fredericton Tattoo Expo?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.