Skindustry Tattoo Expo Завершено
Тату-событие United States 2017

Skindustry Tattoo Expo

Bethlehem, United States

kindu try Expo &nb p;i the Lehigh Valley&r quo; annual tattoo ocial event of the year.&nb p;It i a weekend of tattooing from over 100 of the be t tattooer in the indu try,&nb p;tattoo conte t

Даты 10-12 марта 2017

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Skindustry Expo is the Lehigh Valley’s annual tattoo social event of the year. It is a weekend of tattooing from over 100 of the best tattooers in the industry, tattoo contests, live music and tattoo related art. Located at the Sands Bethlehem Events Center. Get a new tattoo, compete in a contest with an old one, or buy some art all at Skindustry Expo.

Spectator passes are $15 per day. Tickets for admission are only sold during the show, at the door. Children under 13 are free accompanied by an adult.

FAQ

Когда проходит Skindustry Tattoo Expo?
Skindustry Tattoo Expo пройдёт 10-12 марта 2017.
Где проходит Skindustry Tattoo Expo?
Skindustry Tattoo Expo проходит в Bethlehem, United States.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.