3° Psycko Expo Tattoo Завершено
Тату-событие Brazil 2017

3° Psycko Expo Tattoo

Guarabira, Brazil

P ycko Expo Tattoo i an event promoted by P ycko Clinic Ink Tattoo.

Даты 18-19 ноября 2017

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Psycko Expo Tattoo is an event promoted by Psycko Clinic Ink Tattoo. Its theme is “The Body as Art Support”, this event brought together tattoo artists from all over Brazil and neighboring countries, developing the local economy, spreading the culture of tattoo art and promoting interaction among the participants of the event.

The entrance to the 3rd Psycko Expo Tattoo 2017 will be free, with a donation of 1kg of non-perishable food for the São Vicente de Paulo Abrigo Association or 1kg of animal feed (cat or dogs) for the OPAN-Miguelzinho Animal Protection Organization.

FAQ

Когда проходит 3° Psycko Expo Tattoo?
3° Psycko Expo Tattoo пройдёт 18-19 ноября 2017.
Где проходит 3° Psycko Expo Tattoo?
3° Psycko Expo Tattoo проходит в Guarabira, Brazil.
Сколько стоит билет на 3° Psycko Expo Tattoo?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.