3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo Завершено
Тату-событие Malaysia 2018

3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo

Melaka, Malaysia

he&nb p; Melaka Tattoo Expo 2018 &nb p;i back for the 3rd year at the heart of the Hi torical City of Melaka.

Даты 2-4 ноября 2018

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

he Melaka Tattoo Expo 2018 is back for the 3rd year at the heart of the Historical City of Melaka.

Originated from Melaka Tattoo Show which was held in 2016 and being the first of its kind in West Malaysia,the expo featured 40 international and local tattoo artists from 6 different countries. And in 2017 with more than 80 tattoo artists from 8 countries came together for the same passion and exposure of body art.

Be a part of our celebration again this time, from the 2nd to the 4th of November at Temasek Hotel, Portuguese Settlement.

 

FAQ

Когда проходит 3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo?
3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo пройдёт 2-4 ноября 2018.
Где проходит 3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo?
3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo проходит в Melaka, Malaysia.
Сколько стоит билет на 3nd Melaka Tattoo Expo?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.