Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth Завершено
Тату-событие United States 2020

Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth

Will Rogers Memorial Center 3401 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, Texas 76107 United States · Fort Worth, United States

&nb p; CANCELLED DUE TO COVID-19 PANDEMIC Governor Abbott and Mayor of Fort Worth Bet y Price have announced that all event with more than 10 people in attendance will be cancelled until midn

Даты 3-5 апреля 2020
Место проведения Will Rogers Memorial Center 3401 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, Texas 76107 United States
Стоимость 20 USD

Место проведения

Will Rogers Memorial Center 3401 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, Texas 76107 United States, Fort Worth
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

 

CANCELLED DUE TO COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Governor Abbott and Mayor of Fort Worth Betsy Price have announced that all events with more than 10 people in attendance will be cancelled until midnight April 3rd. This announcement cancels our April show. We are in contact with the venue, if it can be rescheduled it will, otherwise we will do full refunds of booth payments as soon as the decision is made. It may not be immediate, but we will try to get through the process as quickly as possible.

 

Will Rogers Memorial Center
3401 W Lancaster Ave,
Fort Worth, Texas 76107
United States

Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth

We’re back in action as we prepare for another year of the Cowtown Invitational in Fort Worth, Texas.

We’re extending the offer for a rocking good time here with us in Fort Worth, our first of two events to be held in 2020. Again, at the beautifiul Will Rodgers Memorial Center in Fort Worth! Information on pre-sale tickets & our attendees coming soon!

  • Tattoo Artists: 80 -100
  • Tickets: $20 day or $35 weekend

Show Times

Friday 12:00 – 10:00
Saturday 10:00 – 22:00
Sunday 10:00 – 20:00

 

FAQ

Когда проходит Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth?
Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth пройдёт 3-5 апреля 2020.
Где проходит Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth?
Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth проходит в Fort Worth, United States.
Сколько стоит билет на Texas Ink & Art Expo Fort Worth?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.