Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting Завершено
Тату-событие Poland 2020

Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting

Ethnic Tattoo Fest Karolina 47, 05-530 Karolina Poland · Karolina, Poland

Ethnic Tattoo Fe t Karolina 47, 05-530 Karolina Poland ETHNIC TATTOO FE T I THE BIGGE T EUROPEAN FE TIVAL OF TATTOO AND ETHNIC MU IC Dear people!

Даты 9-13 сентября 2020
Место проведения Ethnic Tattoo Fest Karolina 47, 05-530 Karolina Poland

Место проведения

Ethnic Tattoo Fest Karolina 47, 05-530 Karolina Poland, Karolina
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Ethnic Tattoo Fest
Karolina 47, 05-530 Karolina
Poland

ETHNIC TATTOO FEST IS THE BIGGEST EUROPEAN FESTIVAL OF TATTOO AND ETHNIC MUSIC

Dear people!
We have great news for you !!!
Finally, we are pleased to unveil the secret for you
related with the announced surprise.

 On September 9-13 we will meet us at the ETHNIC TATTOO FEST MEETING in a beautiful forest scenery.
It will be a meeting of tattoo artists and ethnic tattoo fans in a cameral atmosphere.

 We were looking forward to meeting you and finally this will happen in this autumn.

Our Meeting is free of tickets.

The current rules for counteracting Covid will apply at our meeting.
————————————————– ———-
As a reminder, the actual Ethnic Tattoo Fest will take place in June 2021.

Big, big hugs!
ETF & ETF Meeting Team

FAQ

Когда проходит Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting?
Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting пройдёт 9-13 сентября 2020.
Где проходит Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting?
Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting проходит в Karolina, Poland.
Сколько стоит билет на Ethnic Tattoo Fest Meeting?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.