11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention Завершено
Тату-событие United States 2021

11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention

Donald E. Stephens Convention Center 5555 N River Rd, Rosemont, Illinois 60018, USA United States · Rosemont, United States

Donald E.

Даты 16-18 июля 2021
Место проведения Donald E. Stephens Convention Center 5555 N River Rd, Rosemont, Illinois 60018, USA United States
Стоимость 22 USD

Место проведения

Donald E. Stephens Convention Center 5555 N River Rd, Rosemont, Illinois 60018, USA United States, Rosemont
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Donald E. Stephens Convention Center
5555 N River Rd, Rosemont,
Illinois 60018, USA
United States

The 11th Annual Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention

Villain Arts will be in Chicago this July 16th – 18th, 2021 for the 11th Annual Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention. See over 400 of the World’s Best Tattoo-Artists, tattooing live! Witness sideshow acts, live human suspension, burlesque and more!

SHOW TIMES

Friday 2 PM - 12 AM
Saturday 11 AM - 12 AM
Sunday 11 AM - 8 PM

TICKETS

Tickets: $22 a day / $45 3-Day Pass
Children under 12 are free

FAQ

Когда проходит 11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention?
11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention пройдёт 16-18 июля 2021.
Где проходит 11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention?
11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention проходит в Rosemont, United States.
Сколько стоит билет на 11th Chicago Tattoo Arts Convention?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.