Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention Завершено
Тату-событие Netherlands 2021

Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention

ECI Cultuurfabriek ECI 13, 6041 MA Roermond, Netherlands · Roermond, Netherlands

ECI Cultuurfabriek ECI 13, 6041 MA Roermond, Netherland The&nb p; Ink Panther Tattoo Convention &nb p;i a national and international event with arti t by invitation only.

Даты 10-11 июля 2021
Место проведения ECI Cultuurfabriek ECI 13, 6041 MA Roermond, Netherlands
Стоимость 10 EUR

Место проведения

ECI Cultuurfabriek ECI 13, 6041 MA Roermond, Netherlands, Roermond
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

ECI Cultuurfabriek
ECI 13, 6041 MA Roermond,
Netherlands

The Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention is a national and international event with artist by invitation only. The best you can get in a relaxing environment with live music, good food and a thrilling contest. Come and get your tattoo by award winning artists!!

Want to join as a vendor or artist? Please contact the organization to get a invitation.

Saturday 10:00 – 22:00
Sunday 10:00 – 22:00

CONTEST

SATURDAY
BEST TRADITIONAL/NEO TRADITIONAL
BEST REALISTIC (B&G)
BEST BLACKWORK
BEST SCRIP

SUNDAY
BEST COLOR
BEST REALISTIC COLOR
BEST BIG PIECE
BEST OF SHOW

FAQ

Когда проходит Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention?
Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention пройдёт 10-11 июля 2021.
Где проходит Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention?
Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention проходит в Roermond, Netherlands.
Сколько стоит билет на Ink Panthers Tattoo Convention?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.