Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023 Завершено
Тату-событие United States 2023

Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023

Glass City Center 401 Jefferson Ave, Toledo, OH 43604, United States · Toledo, United States

Gla City Center 401 Jeffer on Ave, Toledo, OH 43604, United tate Toledo Tattoo Fe tival 2023 We are proud to bring Toledo, Ohio a Tattoo Fe tival of the highe t quality.

Даты 21-23 апреля 2023
Место проведения Glass City Center 401 Jefferson Ave, Toledo, OH 43604, United States
Стоимость 20 USD

Место проведения

Glass City Center 401 Jefferson Ave, Toledo, OH 43604, United States, Toledo
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Glass City Center
401 Jefferson Ave, Toledo, OH 43604,
United States

Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023

We are proud to bring Toledo, Ohio a Tattoo Festival of the highest quality.
Hosted at The Glass City Center, we will feature live tattooing from 200 of the world’s best, tattoo competitions, fine art, live performances, charity fundraisers, and much more.

Weekend presale passes are now available.

FAQ

Когда проходит Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023?
Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023 пройдёт 21-23 апреля 2023.
Где проходит Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023?
Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023 проходит в Toledo, United States.
Сколько стоит билет на Toledo Tattoo Festival 2023?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.