Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023 Завершено
Тату-событие Austria 2023

Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023

http://www.tattooconvention-klagenfurt.at/ · Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria

chleppe Brauerei chleppe-Platz 1 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörther ee Au tria Klagenfurt Tattoo Convention 2023 The next convention will be held in 2023.&nb p;Of cour e, all depo it can

Даты 11-12 марта 2023
Место проведения http://www.tattooconvention-klagenfurt.at/

Место проведения

http://www.tattooconvention-klagenfurt.at/, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Schleppe Brauerei
Schleppe-Platz 1
9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Austria

Klagenfurt Tattoo Convention 2023

The next convention will be held in 2023. Of course, all deposits can be credited and fixed at a place for 2023.
This year for you, 80 tattoo artists from all over the world, unique in Austria

TATTOO MUSEUM
Acrobatics with a selection talent that was also with the super talent.
Live bands and music from the Highlands were played on bagpipes by 2 girls.
New dealers and new cuisine at its finest.

See you at the convention!

FAQ

Когда проходит Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023?
Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023 пройдёт 11-12 марта 2023.
Где проходит Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023?
Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023 проходит в Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Austria.
Сколько стоит билет на Klagenfurt Tattoo Conventio 2023?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.