Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival Завершено
Тату-событие United States 2023

Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival

Orange County Convention Center – West Concourse 9800 International Dr., Orlando, FL 32819 · Orlando, United States

Orlando Tattoo Art Convention 2023 Thi convention i coming to Orange County Convention Centre in November 2023.

Даты 17-19 ноября 2023
Место проведения Orange County Convention Center – West Concourse 9800 International Dr., Orlando, FL 32819
Стоимость 20 USD

Место проведения

Orange County Convention Center – West Concourse 9800 International Dr., Orlando, FL 32819, Orlando
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Orlando Tattoo Arts Convention 2023

This convention is coming to Orange County Convention Centre in November 2023. Villain Arts is excited to host a bigger & better show this year. The Orlando Tattoo Arts Convention is for industry professionals and tattoo lovers as well. The general public is welcome.

Come get tattooed by hundreds of the world’s best tattoo artists. In addition, there will be numerous vendors with everything from industrial supplies to clothing, artwork & jewelry. Daily tattoo competitions for you to show off your tattoos.



$20 Day / $40 3-Day Pass

See you at The 1st Orlando Tattoo Arts Convention!

FAQ

Когда проходит Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival?
Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival пройдёт 17-19 ноября 2023.
Где проходит Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival?
Orlando Tattoo Arts Festival проходит в Orlando, United States.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.