2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024 Завершено
Тату-событие Costa Rica 2024

2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024

Antigua Aduana Centro Cultural WWPM+34H, C. 23, San José, Barrio Escalante, 10101, Costa Rica · San José, Costa Rica

Antigua Aduana Centro Cultural WWPM+34H, C.

Даты 18-20 октября 2024
Место проведения Antigua Aduana Centro Cultural WWPM+34H, C. 23, San José, Barrio Escalante, 10101, Costa Rica

Место проведения

Antigua Aduana Centro Cultural WWPM+34H, C. 23, San José, Barrio Escalante, 10101, Costa Rica, San José
Найти на карте →

Об этом мероприятии

OVERVIEW

Antigua Aduana Centro Cultural
WWPM+34H, C. 23, San José, Barrio Escalante, 10101,
Costa Rica

Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024

Open Call for Tattoo Artists at NATURAL INK Costa Rica

Attention all tattoo artists!

We have the honor of inviting you to participate in the masterful International Body Art Symposium “NATURAL INK”.

Discover the Fusion of body art and science.

This symposium brings together tattoo and body art experts, creators and enthusiasts to explore the many dimensions of this unique art form and expression.

Join us to celebrate the unique fusion of body art and culture. It will be an event you won’t want to miss!

FAQ

Когда проходит 2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024?
2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024 пройдёт 18-20 октября 2024.
Где проходит 2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024?
2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024 проходит в San José, Costa Rica.
Сколько стоит билет на 2nd Ink Natural Costa Rica 2024?
Билеты доступны на официальном сайте.
Поделиться:

Комментарии

    Будьте первым, кто оставит комментарий

    Будьте в курсе тату-мира

    Лучшие истории, обзоры мастеров и анонсы событий — каждую неделю.