Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024 Finalizado
Tattoo event Philippines 2024

Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024

NUSTAR Resort & Casino Kawit Island, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippines · Cebu City, Philippines

NU TAR Re ort & Ca ino Kawit I land, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippine avage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024 International Tattoo Convention in the heart of Cebu City.

See next event
Finalizado
Fechas 22-23 junio 2024
Lugar NUSTAR Resort & Casino Kawit Island, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippines

Lugar

NUSTAR Resort & Casino Kawit Island, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippines, Cebu City
Find on map →

Acerca de este evento

OVERVIEW

NUSTAR Resort & Casino
Kawit Island, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu,
Philippines

Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024

International Tattoo Convention in the heart of Cebu City.

Witness over 200 talented artists not only your favorite locals but from all over the world.

 Hosted by Ann Savage & Joe Black.

The Savage Ink International Tattoo Convention is on September 14 & 15, 2024 at the NUSTAR Resort & Casino. Renowned tattoo legends, exhibitors, artists, and models are set to converge in Cebu City for an unforgettable weekend that organizers guaranteed will leave an indelible mark among members of the country’s tattoo community.

Join Us

FAQ

¿Cuándo es Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024?
Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024 se celebra del 22-23 junio 2024.
¿Dónde se celebra Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024?
Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024 se celebra en Cebu City, Philippines.
¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas para Savage Ink Tattoo Convention 2024?
Las entradas están disponibles en el sitio web oficial.
Compartir:

Comentarios

    Sé el primero en comentar

    Mantente al día en el mundo del tatuaje

    Las mejores historias de tatuajes, artistas destacados y anuncios de eventos — semanalmente.