NJ Ink Fest 2025 Finalizado
Tattoo event United States 2025

NJ Ink Fest 2025

Iron Peaks Sport Area Hillsborough nj, 137 Mountain View Rd, Hillsborough Township, NJ 08844 United States · Hillsborough Township, United States

Iron Peak port Area Hill borough nj, 137 Mountain View Rd, Hill borough Town hip, NJ 08844 United tate NJ Ink Fe t 2025 Welcome to&nb p;Nj INK FE T 2025 The event where top arti t

See next event
Finalizado
Fechas 31 mayo - 1 junio 2025
Lugar Iron Peaks Sport Area Hillsborough nj, 137 Mountain View Rd, Hillsborough Township, NJ 08844 United States
Precio 20 USD

Lugar

Iron Peaks Sport Area Hillsborough nj, 137 Mountain View Rd, Hillsborough Township, NJ 08844 United States, Hillsborough Township
Find on map →

Acerca de este evento

OVERVIEW

Iron Peaks Sport Area
Hillsborough nj, 137 Mountain View Rd, Hillsborough Township, NJ 08844
United States

NJ Ink Fest 2025

Welcome to Nj INK FEST 2025

The event where top artists from all over the world set up shop to bring you a weekend you’ll never forget.
Enjoy live entertainment, tasty food & drinks there are exciting prizes in a vibrant celebration of art & culture.

Come & Experience

Live Tattooing & Piercings by Local & International Tattoo Artist
Art
Celebrities
Food
Live music
Games
And so much more!!

SHOW TIMES
5/31/25- 6/1/25
12pm – 8pm

TICKETS
Saturday
$20

Sunday
$20

Weekend
$35

Children up to 13 years old enter free
Must be 18 and older to get tattooed
Purchase tickets online and at door.

FAQ

¿Cuándo es NJ Ink Fest 2025?
NJ Ink Fest 2025 se celebra del 31 mayo - 1 junio 2025.
¿Dónde se celebra NJ Ink Fest 2025?
NJ Ink Fest 2025 se celebra en Hillsborough Township, United States.
¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas para NJ Ink Fest 2025?
Las entradas están disponibles en el sitio web oficial.
Compartir:

Comentarios

    Sé el primero en comentar

    Mantente al día en el mundo del tatuaje

    Las mejores historias de tatuajes, artistas destacados y anuncios de eventos — semanalmente.