9th Kustom Kulture Festival Beendet
Tattoo event United Kingdom 2018

9th Kustom Kulture Festival

Lincoln, United Kingdom

CONVENTION HIGHLIGHT Lincoln hire how Ground Lincoln LN2 2NA United Kingdom &nb p; A pectacular mix of airbru hing, pin triping, grafiti ku tom, lowbrow and body art all et to a rock

Termine 31 August - 2 September 2018

Über diese Veranstaltung

OVERVIEW

CONVENTION HIGHLIGHTS

Lincolnshire Show Ground
Lincoln LN2 2NA
United Kingdom

 

A spectacular mix of airbrushing, pinstriping, grafiti kustom, lowbrow and body art all set to a rocking soundtrack with a newly expanded Tattoo Zone with space for up to 20 working tattooists.

Now in 9th year this vibrant show welcomes vehicles from all the kustom genres from hot rod to rt rod, classic american to weird and wonderful. Painted, dipped, airbriushed and more.

One of the most inspirational shows in the UK

FAQ

Wann findet 9th Kustom Kulture Festival statt?
9th Kustom Kulture Festival findet vom 31 August - 2 September 2018 statt.
Wo findet 9th Kustom Kulture Festival statt?
9th Kustom Kulture Festival findet in Lincoln, United Kingdom statt.
Was kosten Tickets für 9th Kustom Kulture Festival?
Tickets sind auf der offiziellen Website erhältlich.
Teilen:

Kommentare

    Schreibe den ersten Kommentar

    Bleiben Sie in der Tattoo-Welt

    Die besten Tattoo-Geschichten, Künstler-Spotlights und Veranstaltungsankündigungen — wöchentlich.