10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash Encerrado
Tattoo event United States 2019

10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash

Wildwood, United States

Wildwood Convention Center 4501 Boardwalk Wildwood, NJ 08260, United tate World&r quo; large t tattoo convention tour and Rebel Image return to Wildwood for the&nb p; 10th Annual Wildwood

Datas 9-11 agosto 2019

Sobre Este Evento

OVERVIEW

Wildwoods Convention Center
4501 Boardwalk
Wildwood, NJ 08260,
United States

World’s largest tattoo convention tour and Rebel Image returns to Wildwood for the 10th Annual Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash. Get Tattooed by some of the best local, national, or international tattoo artists. Vendors with every supply a tattoo professional could need. As well vendors geared toward the tattoo enthusiast, with everything from jewelry, clothing and artwork, See great Side show entertainment and live human suspension to round out an amazing weekend of fun.

SHOW TIMES

Friday: 12.00 – 23.00
Saturday: 11.00 – 23.00
Sunday: 11.00 – 20.00

TICKETS INFO

$20 Dia / $40 Passo de 3 Dias
Entradas são apenas vendidas no evento
Crianças com menos de 12 anos são gratuitas

FAQ

Quando é 10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash?
10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash acontece de 9-11 agosto 2019.
Onde acontece 10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash?
10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash acontece em Wildwood, United States.
Quanto custam os ingressos para 10º Wildwood Tattoo Beach Bash?
Os ingressos estão disponíveis no site oficial.
Compartilhar:

Comentários

    Seja o primeiro a comentar

    Fique por dentro do mundo da tatuagem

    As melhores histórias de tatuagem, artistas em destaque e anúncios de eventos — semanalmente.