20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp Ended
Tattoo event Belgium 2019

20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp

Antwerp, Belgium

Antwerp Tattoo & Piercing Convention, Belgium&r quo; bigge t and be t convention.

Dates April 6-7, 2019

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Antwerp Tattoo & Piercing Convention, Belgium’s biggest and best convention. Great family atmosphere, entertainment, eye- and ear candy on stage, cold & hot food / drinks.

PROGRAM

During the day we bring eye and ear candy for young and old.  We have a bar with cold and hot drinks, sandwiches and more. Just outside the convention center you find a burger and pasta stand. Kids entertainment and body paint, several promo teams and more to see. On stage we bring you a variety of artists …

FAQ

When is 20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp?
20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp takes place from April 6-7, 2019.
Where is 20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp held?
20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp is held in Antwerp, Belgium .
How much are tickets for 20th Tattoo Convention Antwerp?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.