Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo Ended
Tattoo event Myanmar 2019

Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo

Yangon, Myanmar

Gandamar Whole ale&nb p;(grand ballroom) Corner of Gandamar Road & Waizayandar Road.Mayangone T p.,&nb p;Yangon, Myanmar HOW TIME ATURDAY 09:00 &nda h; 21:00

Dates June 8-9, 2019

About This Event

OVERVIEW
Gandamar Wholesale (grand ballroom)
Corner of Gandamar Road & Waizayandar Road.Mayangone Tsp., Yangon,
Myanmar

SHOW TIMES

SATURDAY 09:00 – 21:00
SUNDAY 09:00 – 21:00
 
SATURDAY
9:00 Grand Opening Ceremony
10:00 Starting Tattooing Time
11:00 Fill the Form of Which Category
15:00 Contest
1.Small Job,Ornamental,Maori,Mandala,Geometric,Dorwork,Myanmar Traditional.
2.Best in Small Job (Black n Grey)
3.Best in Medium Job(Black n Grey)
4.Best in Black n Grey(Leg or Arm Sleeve& Full Back or Chest)
5.Best of the day.
 
SUNDAY15:00 Contest
1.Best in Small Job (Colour)
2.Best in Medium Job(Colour)
3.Best in Colour(Leg or Arm Sleeve&Full Back or Chest)
4.Best of the Day.
5.Best of the Show.
For booth reservations please email us at: goldendragontattoo.mm@gmail.com

FAQ

When is Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo?
Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo takes place from June 8-9, 2019.
Where is Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo held?
Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo is held in Yangon, Myanmar.
How much are tickets for Gold Fingers Tattoo Expo?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.