6. Istanbul Tattoo Convention

10 - 12 April 2020
Turkey | Istanbul

POSTPONED DUE TO THE COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Istanbul Tattoo Convention 10 April 2020

 

Grand Pera AVM
Hüseyinağa, İstiklal Cd. No:56/58,
34435 Beyoğlu/İstanbul,
Turkey

6. Istanbul Tattoo Convention

CONTEST SCHEDULE

April 10

Tattoo Queen
Healed Color
Best Of Small
New School
Realistic
Best of Day 1

April 11

Healed Black and Gray
Old School
Ornamental – Geometric
Black and Gray Portrait
Colour Portrait
Best of Day 2

Aprill 12

Dotwork – Linework
Cover Up
Black and Gray
Collaboration
Color
Personal Style
Best of Show

ATTENDING TATTOO ARTISTS

Ahmet Atalay
Alex Avdeev
Alex Bruz
Alex Moro
Alexander Voron
Alexandr Rozhnov & Iana Rozhnova
Alexandr Twig
Alexandra Kodatskaya
Ali̇ Anil Erçel
Alistratov Anastasiya
Allen Brunn
Alper İstanbullu
An Forman
Andrea Morales
Andreas Vrontis
Andres Acosta
Andrey Stepanov
Anil Abaci
Anjelika Kartasheva
Anna Kriuchkova
Ata Tunca
Atakan Üstol
Ayberk Cem
Aydin Çalişkan
Bahadir Cem Börekçioğlu
Bariş Güler
Batuhan Arda Şahin
Batuhan Öter
Bedi̇rhan Öztürk
Behrouz Jonz
Ben Klishevskiy
Ben Tats
Berat Bumi̇n
Berat Hayk
Berkay Yazici
Çağatay Ateş
Can Ünal
Cebaz Tattoo
Cem Karacan
Cem Onat Kat
Ceren Karakuş
Ci̇han Tuncel
Çi̇sem Öztürk
Cristian Marin
Cüneyt Kolata
Damla Mu Onar
Daniel Luzardo
Danny Blanca
Daria More
Denis Elice
Deni̇z Ci̇ldam
Derya Yilmaz
Diego Ovalle
Dmitry Russkin
Durul Paksoy
Ece Baş
Ege Onat Gezer
Elena Magina
Emi̇r Geylani̇
Erdem Akbay
Erdoğan Çavdar
Ertuğrul Akarsu
Eser Tuncer
Evgen Serdyuk
Fati̇h Junior
Fred Wayne
Giovanni Gta
Gökçe Özaslan
Goran Micic
Görkem Tüysüz
Hakan Gerçek
Hakan Pekcan
Hüseyi̇n Ünübol
İlknur Ezgi̇ Yeti̇m
Ilya Fom
Ivan Casabo
Ivan Vostok
İzel Mutluer
İzzet Öztemi̇z
Jakub Nowicz
Jay Freestyle
Jean Maurez
Jefree Naderali
John Monteiro
Kadi̇r Kara
Kristina Taylor
Kseniya Narutskaia
Lena Diamanti
Levent Şahi̇n
Lyubov Kotova
Maksim Yalovik
Marco C. Matarese
Matt Curzon
Matteo Nangeroni
Mehmet Çeli̇k
Melek Taşteki̇n
Mert Mutluer
Mesut Ayvaz
Murran Billi
Mustafa Cor
Mustafa Özalpay
Myrhwan Cortes
Natsi
Nurullah Aydin
Oğuzhan Altay
Okan Ti̇mur Doğan
Oleg Shepelenko
Ömer Tunca
Orkun Kiliçer
Oruç Güner
Osman Ergi̇n
Owen Paulls
Ozan Çolakoğlu
Özge Demi̇r
Pawel Indulski
Pietro Sedda
Pinar Takay
Raimo Marti
Denmark
Reyhan Beyeni̇rsoy
Ronald Horta
Roxx
Samet Şahi̇n
Samet Yaman
Sergey Lykov
Sergey Murdoc
Si̇mge Güleryüz
Simon Ari
Si̇nan Fazil Güler
Soroush Fadaei
Steve Butcher
Tahsi̇n Günar
Timur Bulatov
Tin Machado
Tugay Güçlü
Tuğberk Ki̇razlik
Uğur Haseki̇n
Ulaş Yeşilyurt
Umut Yildiz
Vd Tattoo
Victor Chil
Vladimir Zolotayko
Yeli̇z Özcan
Yeşi̇m Şahi̇n
Ziora Lyudmila