Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023 Ended
Tattoo event Germany 2023

Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023

Exhibition and Events Company Magdeburg GmbH Tessenowstraße 5A, 39114 Magdeburg, Germany · Magdeburg, Germany

Exhibition and Event Company Magdeburg GmbH Te enow tra& zlig;e 5A, 39114 Magdeburg, Germany Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023 DIE TATTOOCONVENTION KOMMT ZURÜCK NACH MAGDEBURG Nachde

Dates December 2-3, 2023
Venue Exhibition and Events Company Magdeburg GmbH Tessenowstraße 5A, 39114 Magdeburg, Germany
Price 15 EUR

Venue

Exhibition and Events Company Magdeburg GmbH Tessenowstraße 5A, 39114 Magdeburg, Germany, Magdeburg
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Exhibition and Events Company Magdeburg GmbH
Tessenowstraße 5A, 39114 Magdeburg,
Germany

Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023

DIE TATTOOCONVENTION KOMMT ZURÜCK NACH MAGDEBURG
Nachdem die Veranstaltung in 2022 für alle Aussteller ein voller Erfolg war und viele viele viele Besucher mit neuen Tattoos glücklich nach Hause gegangen sind, gehen wir 2023 in Runde 2.
2. Tattoo Convention Magdeburg von
DIE TATTOOCONVENTION - DAS ORIGINAL
►►TATTOO CONTEST
►Samstag:
→Best of Small (maximale Größe 10x10cm, farbig oder sw)
→Best of Old School (farbig oder sw)
→Best of Grafic (Mandala, Maori, Dotwork, Graphisch, etc, farbig oder sw)
→Best of Black & Grey Samstag (realistisch, Menschen, Tiere, Blumen etc, sw)
→Best of Saturday (ergibt sich aus den ersten Plätzen der Tageskategorien)
►Sonntag:
→Best of Realsitic (realistisch, Menschen, Tiere, Blumen etc, farbig oder sw
→Best of Color (realistisch, Menschen, Tiere, Blumen etc. farbig)
→Best of Crazy (farbig oder sw)
→Best of Black & Grey Sonntag (realistisch, Menschen, Tiere, Blumen etc, sw)
→Best of Sunday (ergibt sich aus den ersten Plätzen der Tageskategorien)
→Best of Show
►Eintrittspreise:
→Tageskarte: 15€
→VVK: 12€ (limitiert)
►Öffnungszeiten
Samstag: 11-22 Uhr
Sonntag: 11-19 Uhr

FAQ

When is Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023?
Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023 takes place from December 2-3, 2023.
Where is Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023 held?
Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023 is held in Magdeburg, Germany.
How much are tickets for Magdeburg Tattoo Convention 2023?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.