Gila Tattoo Expo 2023 Ended
Tattoo event United States 2023

Gila Tattoo Expo 2023

Renaissance Phoenix Glendale Hotel & Spa 9495 W. Coyotes Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305, United States · Glendale, United States

Renai ance Phoenix Glendale Hotel & pa 9495 W.

Dates July 28-30, 2023
Venue Renaissance Phoenix Glendale Hotel & Spa 9495 W. Coyotes Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305, United States
Price 20 USD

Venue

Renaissance Phoenix Glendale Hotel & Spa 9495 W. Coyotes Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305, United States, Glendale
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Renaissance Phoenix Glendale Hotel & Spa
9495 W. Coyotes Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305,
United States

Gila Tattoo Expo 2023

Hosting over 250 of the world’s best tattoo artists, vendors, live painters, and industry professionals

Hot summer weekend with some of the greatest artists in the world, an awesome tattoo contest & energy!

We would love to have you all at large after parties for artist by the artist!

This is an invite-only/portfolio-approved show! Quality over Quantity!

APPLY NOW!

FAQ

When is Gila Tattoo Expo 2023?
Gila Tattoo Expo 2023 takes place from July 28-30, 2023.
Where is Gila Tattoo Expo 2023 held?
Gila Tattoo Expo 2023 is held in Glendale, United States.
How much are tickets for Gila Tattoo Expo 2023?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.