Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024 Ended
Tattoo event United Kingdom 2024

Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024

Ashton Gate Stadium Ashton Rd, Bristol BS3 2EJ United Kingdom · Bristol, United Kingdom

A hton Gate tadium A hton Rd, Bri tol B 3 2EJ United Kingdom Bri tol Tattoo Convention 2024 We can&r quo;t wait for Bri tol Tattoo Convention to return to A hton Gate tadium in 2024

Dates July 6-7, 2024
Venue Ashton Gate Stadium Ashton Rd, Bristol BS3 2EJ United Kingdom

Venue

Ashton Gate Stadium Ashton Rd, Bristol BS3 2EJ United Kingdom, Bristol
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Ashton Gate Stadium
Ashton Rd, Bristol BS3 2EJ
United Kingdom

Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024

We can’t wait for Bristol Tattoo Convention to return to Ashton Gate Stadium in 2024

Over 250 artists from all 4 corners of the globe,

Over 30 trader stands,

Live music in the bar from The Old Time Sailors,

Demon Drome “Wall Of Death”, free admission to all ticket holders.

FREE Bus service all weekend from Temple Meads via the City center to Ashton Gate.

FAQ

When is Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024?
Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024 takes place from July 6-7, 2024.
Where is Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024 held?
Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024 is held in Bristol, United Kingdom.
How much are tickets for Bristol Tattoo Convention 2024?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.