Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024 Ended
Tattoo event Colombia 2024

Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024

Boyaca, Colombia

Dates November 8-10, 2024
Venue Chamber of Commerce of Duitama Duitama, Boyaca, Colombia

Venue

Chamber of Commerce of Duitama Duitama, Boyaca, Colombia, Boyaca
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Chamber of Commerce of Duitama
Duitama, Boyaca,
Colombia

Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024

Dios de los ensueños, las borracheras y protector de los tejedores de mantas y artistas.

Este año serán rifadas y subastadas algunas obras de arte para donar los fondos a la fundación vivir con cancer ven y apoya esta causa.

No te pierdas esta increíble convención donde el arte y entretenimiento estarán presentes durante estos 3 días.

FAQ

When is Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024?
Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024 takes place from November 8-10, 2024.
Where is Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024 held?
Boyaca Tattoo Convention 2024 is held in Boyaca, Colombia.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.