Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024 Ended
Tattoo event France 2024

Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024

Biarritz, France

Dates October 19-20, 2024
Venue La Halle d’Iraty Rue de Pitchot, 64200 Biarritz, France
Price 12 EUR

Venue

La Halle d’Iraty Rue de Pitchot, 64200 Biarritz, France, Biarritz
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

La Halle d’Iraty
Rue de Pitchot, 64200 Biarritz,
France

Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024

At the Halle d’Iraty on October 19 & 20, 2024! 
Piercing
Throughout the weekend:
Concerts – DJs – Exhibitions
Piercing Animations, Pole dancing
Skate Ramp: Initiation + Contest + Demo
BMX
Custom motorcycle
Tattoo competition!
Merchant areas (clothing, jewelry, etc.) – Barber – hairdresser
Bar – Foodtruck – Catering

Opening
Saturday 10:30 a.m. – 11 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.-9 p.m.

Entrance: €12 per day. 20€ week pass
Free under 16s accompanied by adult

FAQ

When is Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024?
Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024 takes place from October 19-20, 2024.
Where is Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024 held?
Biarritz Tattoo Fest 2024 is held in Biarritz, France.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.