Bulakan Ink Fest 2024 Ended
Tattoo event Philippines 2024

Bulakan Ink Fest 2024

Bulacan, Philippines

Dates September 7, 2024
Venue Bulakan Bulacan Philippines

Venue

Bulakan Bulacan Philippines, Bulacan
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Bulakan
Bulacan
Philippines

Bulakan Ink Fest 2024

Witness over 50 talented artists, not only your favorite locals but from around the world.
Prominent tattoo legends, exhibitors, artists, and models are set to converge on Bulacan for a weekend that organizers guarantee will leave an indelible mark on members of the country’s tattoo community.

FAQ

When is Bulakan Ink Fest 2024?
Bulakan Ink Fest 2024 takes place from September 7, 2024.
Where is Bulakan Ink Fest 2024 held?
Bulakan Ink Fest 2024 is held in Bulacan, Philippines.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.