Margarita Tattoo Fest Ended
Tattoo event Venezuela 2025

Margarita Tattoo Fest

Centro Comercial Parque Costazul · Pampatar, Venezuela

Date and chedule The Margarita Tattoo Fe t i cheduled to take place from November 28 to November 30, 2025.

Dates November 28-30, 2025
Venue Centro Comercial Parque Costazul
Ave. Jovito Villalba C.C. Parque Costazul, Sector Margarita Golf Club, Pampatar 6316, Nueva Esparta, Venezuela

Venue

Centro Comercial Parque Costazul, Pampatar
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Dates and Schedule

The Margarita Tattoo Fest is scheduled to take place from November 28 to November 30, 2025.

Venue

The event will be held at Centro Comercial Parque Costazul, located at Ave. Jovito Villalba C.C. Parque Costazul, Sector Margarita Golf Club, Pampatar 6316, Nueva Esparta, Venezuela.

Event Overview

This international tattoo festival focuses on promoting tattoo culture and the talents of tattoo artists from around the world. Attendees can expect a vibrant atmosphere filled with creativity and artistic expression. It will feature tattoo competitions, art exhibitions, and opportunities for networking among artists and fans.

Official Program

Details regarding the official program will be released closer to the event date. Attendees can look forward to various activities and attractions designed to celebrate tattoo art.

FAQ

When is Margarita Tattoo Fest?
Margarita Tattoo Fest takes place from November 28-30, 2025.
Where is Margarita Tattoo Fest held?
Margarita Tattoo Fest is held at Ave. Jovito Villalba C.C. Parque Costazul, Sector Margarita Golf Club, Pampatar 6316, Nueva Esparta, Venezuela, Pampatar, Venezuela.
How to get to Margarita Tattoo Fest?
The event address is: Ave. Jovito Villalba C.C. Parque Costazul, Sector Margarita Golf Club, Pampatar 6316, Nueva Esparta, Venezuela.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.