Orlando Tattoo Show 2025 Ended
Tattoo event United States 2025

Orlando Tattoo Show 2025

Osceola Heritage Park 1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744, United States · Kissimmee, United States

O ceola Heritage Park 1875 ilver pur Ln, Ki immee, FL 34744, United tate Orlando Tattoo how 2025 Date and chedule The Orlando Tattoo how #4 will take place from eptember 12 to

Dates September 12-14, 2025
Venue Osceola Heritage Park 1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744, United States
Price 25 USD

Venue

Osceola Heritage Park 1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744, United States, Kissimmee
Find on map →

About This Event

OVERVIEW

Osceola Heritage Park
1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744,
United States

Orlando Tattoo Show 2025

Dates and Schedule

The Orlando Tattoo Show #4 will take place from September 12 to September 14, 2025, offering a three-day event filled with tattoo culture, artistry, and competitions.

Venue

The convention is hosted at Osceola Heritage Park, located at 1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744, United States. This venue provides ample space for the large-scale event and its numerous artists and vendors.

Event Overview

The Orlando Tattoo Show is one of the premier tattoo conventions, featuring between 250 and 300 tattoo artists from across the globe. Attendees will have the opportunity to witness some of the best tattoo artistry in the world, shop for unique tattoo products from local artists and shops, and enjoy various entertainment activities throughout the weekend.

In 2025, the show highlights the biggest competition of the year with substantial cash prizes totaling over $20,000 awarded across multiple categories. The Best Of Show category winner will receive $10,000, while winners for each Best Of Day category (Friday, Saturday, Sunday) will be awarded $3,000 each. Additionally, there is a surprise category with a grand prize of $1,000.

Ticket Info

  • Three Days Package: $50
  • One Day Admission: $25

Social Media Links

FAQ

When is Orlando Tattoo Show 2025?
Orlando Tattoo Show 2025 takes place from September 12-14, 2025.
Where is Orlando Tattoo Show 2025 held?
Orlando Tattoo Show 2025 is held in Kissimmee, United States.
How much are tickets for Orlando Tattoo Show 2025?
Tickets are available at the official website.
Share:

Comments

    Be the first to comment

    Stay in the ink loop

    Get the best tattoo stories, artist spotlights, and event announcements delivered weekly.