Inked Circus Tattoo Expo Encerrado
Tattoo event Canada 2019

Inked Circus Tattoo Expo

Londres, Canada

London Convention Centre 300 York t, London, ON N6B 1P8, Canada Commencing Augu t 2019, Inked Circu will be bringing LIVE Tattooing Event to Many Part of Canada.

Datas 16-18 agosto 2019

Sobre Este Evento

OVERVIEW

London Convention Centre
300 York St, London,
ON N6B 1P8,
Canada

Commencing August 2019, Inked Circus will be bringing LIVE Tattooing Events to Many Parts of Canada.

First stop. We’re bringing The INKED CIRCUS TATTOO EXPO to London Ontario, Canada Aug 16-18th, 2019.

The INKED CIRCUS TATTOO EXPO brings together hundreds of amazing Tattoo Artists from across North America for a thrilling showcase of talent. Expect to see LIVE tattooing, education sessions and engaging seminars plus a non-stop Circus that is full of awe inspiring spectacles make for a thrilling weekend for fans of alternative culture.

We’re changing what the NORM is for Tattoo Conventions.

FAQ

Quando é Inked Circus Tattoo Expo?
Inked Circus Tattoo Expo acontece de 16-18 agosto 2019.
Onde acontece Inked Circus Tattoo Expo?
Inked Circus Tattoo Expo acontece em Londres, Canada.
Quanto custam os ingressos para Inked Circus Tattoo Expo?
Os ingressos estão disponíveis no site oficial.
Compartilhar:

Comentários

    Seja o primeiro a comentar

    Fique por dentro do mundo da tatuagem

    As melhores histórias de tatuagem, artistas em destaque e anúncios de eventos — semanalmente.