11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast Encerrado
Tattoo event United States 2022

11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast

Mississippi Coast Coliseum e Convention Center, Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, Mississippi, Estados Unidos · Biloxi, United States

Mi i ippi Coa t Coli eum and Convention Center, Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, Mi i ippi, United tate Inkin the Coa t Tattoo Fe tival 2022 11th Annual Inkin The Coa t in Biloxi Mi i ippi i alway

Datas 14-16 outubro 2022
Local Mississippi Coast Coliseum e Convention Center, Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, Mississippi, Estados Unidos
Preço 20 USD

Local

Mississippi Coast Coliseum e Convention Center, Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, Mississippi, Estados Unidos, Biloxi
Find on map →

Sobre Este Evento

OVERVIEW

Mississippi Coast Coliseum and Convention Center,
Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, Mississippi,
United States

Inkin the Coast Tattoo Festival 2022

11th Annual Inkin The Coast in Biloxi Mississippi is always a great and fun show. Our after parties and fun environment keep everyone busy and having a great time! Come join us for the fun and entertainment. We also have seminars by World-renowned artists such as Marshal Bennett.

The show is held on Halloween weekend (Oct 14-16) At the Ms. Coast Coliseum and Convention Center. Inking the coast will be a fun-filled weekend full of Tattoos, contests, music, parties, and all kinds of Halloween freakiness! This is a show you don’t want to miss!

HOURS:
Friday: 1pm-11pm
Saturday: 11am-11pm
Sunday: 11am-8pm

TICKETS:
Day Pass: $20
Weekend Pass: $45
Children under 10: Free
All Passes available
at the door

FAQ

Quando é 11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast?
11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast acontece de 14-16 outubro 2022.
Onde acontece 11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast?
11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast acontece em Biloxi, United States.
Quanto custam os ingressos para 11º Festival de Tatuagem The Coast?
Os ingressos estão disponíveis no site oficial.
Compartilhar:

Comentários

    Seja o primeiro a comentar

    Fique por dentro do mundo da tatuagem

    As melhores histórias de tatuagem, artistas em destaque e anúncios de eventos — semanalmente.