Студия красоты и тату «Квартира»
Portfolio (2)
PORTFOLIO

Services
SERVICEStattoos
Contact for pricingReviews
REVIEWSNo reviews yet. Be the first.
If you've visited this studio, share your experience to help the community.
FAQ
How do I book an appointment at Студия красоты и тату «Квартира»?
You can book an appointment at Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» by calling +375 29 762-02-02. For larger custom projects, a consultation may be required before scheduling.
Does Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» accept walk-ins?
Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» generally recommends booking in advance to ensure availability. Contact them directly to check for walk-in availability.
What styles does Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» specialize in?
Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» offers tattoos. Their team of artists brings diverse expertise across multiple tattoo styles. Check the portfolio section above to see examples of their work.
How much does a tattoo cost at Студия красоты и тату «Квартира»?
Tattoo pricing at Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» varies depending on size, complexity, placement, and style. Small pieces typically start from a minimum charge. Custom work is usually priced per session or per piece. Contact the studio directly for a personalized quote.
What should I know before my tattoo appointment?
Eat a full meal before your session and stay well hydrated. Wear comfortable clothing that provides easy access to the area being tattooed. Avoid alcohol for at least 24 hours before your appointment. Get a good night's sleep and arrive on time.
Does Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» do cover-ups?
Most professional tattoo studios, including Студия красоты и тату «Квартира», offer cover-up services. Cover-ups require an initial consultation to assess the existing tattoo and discuss design options. Pricing varies based on the complexity of the cover-up.
What are Студия красоты и тату «Квартира»'s hours?
For the most up-to-date opening hours, please contact Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» directly by phone or through their social media channels.
Where is Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» located?
Студия красоты и тату «Квартира» is located at vulica Žastkova 16, Vitebsk, Vitebsk Region 210015, Belarus, Витебск, Belarus. Use the map above or the Directions button to get navigation instructions.
Contact
CONTACT
Address
vulica Žastkova 16, Vitebsk, Vitebsk Region 210015, Belarus, Витебск, Belarus
Phone
+375 29 762-02-02
On platform since
2026



